Event Schedule
Date | Opponent | Time | Site | Results | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 02 | Langston JV | 05:00 PM | AWAY | W 82-60 | 1-0 |
November 03 | Frank Phillips | 07:00 PM | Borger Chamber of Commerce Classic | L 82-70 | 1-1 |
November 04 | Clarendon | 12:00 PM | Borger Chamber of Commerce Classic | L 100-82 | 1-2 |
November 07 | NWA | 06:00 PM | HOME | W 101-67 | 2-2 |
November 10 | Lamar | 03:00 PM | Hobbs, NM/Caster Activity Center | W 88-81 | 3-2 |
November 11 | New Mexico JC | 12:00 PM | Hobbs, NM/Caster Activity Center | L 114-71 | 3-3 |
November 17 | Oklahoma City Storm | 04:00 PM | HOME | W 100-90 | 4-3 |
November 28 | MACU JV | 06:00 PM | AWAY | W 103-85 | 5-3 |
Date | Opponent | Time | Site | Results | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December 01 | OnPoint Academy | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 106-99 | 5-4 |
December 07 | Strength in Motion | 06:00 PM | HOME | L 77-75 | 5-5 |
December 08 | SW Christian University | 06:00 PM | AWAY | W 81-78 | 6-5 |
December 12 | Neosho County | 05:30 PM | AWAY | W 63-60 | 7-5 |
December 15 | Dallas College- North Lake | 05:00 PM | AWAY | L 86-65 | 7-6 |
Date | Opponent | Time | Site | Results | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
January 06 | Loyalty College Prep | 06:00 PM | HOME | W 85-72 | 8-6 |
January 11 | Northeastern Oklahoma A&M | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 93-67 | 8-7 |
January 15 | Eastern Oklahoma State | 07:30 PM | HOME | W 96-93 | 9-7 |
January 18 | Western Oklahoma State | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 103-98 | 9-8 |
January 22 | Seminole State | 07:30 PM | HOME | W 78-74 | 10-8 |
January 25 | Murray State | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 94-83 | 10-9 |
January 29 | Connors State | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 105-63 | 10-10 |
Date | Opponent | Time | Site | Results | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 01 | Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 87-86 | 10-11 |
February 05 | Northern Oklahoma Enid | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 90-84 | 10-12 |
February 12 | Northeastern Oklahoma A&M | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 84-68 | 10-13 |
February 15 | Eastern Oklahoma State | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 93-57 | 10-14 |
February 19 | Western Oklahoma State | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 93-81 | 10-15 |
February 22 | Seminole State | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 86-80 | 10-16 |
February 26 | Murray State | 07:30 PM | AWAY | L 89-65 | 10-17 |
February 29 | Connors State | 07:30 PM | HOME | L 84-67 | 10-19 |
Date | Opponent | Time | Site | Results | Record |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
March 04 | Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa | 07:30 PM | AWAY | W 73-72 | 11-19 |
March 07 | Northern Oklahoma Enid | 07:30 PM | HOME |